h1

Icy

January 25, 2011

Motivation to write something not found.


Advertisements
h1

Frosting yum

January 16, 2011

I like how the trees have a thin layer of frost on them so they’re all white and stuff. Also lol; I just opened up my window and took the pictures.


Also also, here’s a second crappy little daily photoblog I started a few days ago LINK LOL.

h1

Happy 2011

January 2, 2011

Happy 2011, only one more year until every retarded person thinks we will all die! But yeah, so now its 2011 and now you have to wait another 5 years until we get to wear those unfunny shaped glasses.

But at least Estonia started using Euros now. Aaah Euros, the most boring and culturally insignificant money of all. I will miss my kroons, they always had such pretty pictures on them and they were all differently colored, but I never thought about it when we still used them and in two weeks they will be gone. OH WELL TIME TO MOVE ON HERE ARE SOME FIREWORKS PICTURES! I KNOW YOU WANT TO SEE THESE SINCE NOBODY HAS EVER THOUGHT OF POSTING PICTURES OF FIREWORKS BEFORE ESPECIALLY A FEW DAYS AFTER NEW YEARS DAY!


Also on a completely unrelated note, here’s my friend drifting.

On a slightly less unrelated note, here’s me in all my sober glory!

h1

MERRY CHRISTMAS

December 26, 2010

Well okay so I’m a bit late but who cares. Here’s a car crash that happened on Thursday at about 12:something am.

So anyway, there was a crash, then the fire-department came along and pulled the crashed car out of the way.

Then they left and the Police took their place.

AND THEN THE POLICE STARTED FIRING LASERS PEW PEW!

THE END

h1

Dem stairs

December 10, 2010

THESE ARE STAIRS ALL RIGHT!

Also here’s some of that graffiti them youngins talk about.

h1

Ruined colors galore!

December 9, 2010

Or is it colours?

h1

Dawwww

December 3, 2010

Look at them stone people being all happy and kissing.

I was actually supposed to include it in the previous post BUT OH WELL, nobody still gives a shit. Also my keyboard and mouse combo is starting to die.